Current Standings: Summer League 2017

 

Recurve

PositionTEAMPOINTSPLAYEDMAYJUNJULAUGSEPSCORE
1Hinxworth63270626222733008061
2Abbey43275328882580008221
3HCA43291625192757008192
4Howard43256127522695008008
5Elswood43248525662526007577
6GDB23191524512579006945
7Royston03261825512687007856
8Stortford03242824172165007010

 

Compound

PositionTEAMPOINTSPLAYEDMAYJUNJULAUGSEPSCORE
1Hinxworth63140413981398004200
2HCA63134513471375004067
3Stortford43131013151340003965
4Elswood23126212411204003707
5Abbey23122511661192003583
6Royston23118211501205003537
7GDB236395811159002379
8Howard0205741123001697

 

Longbow

PositionTEAMPOINTSPLAYEDMAYJUNJULAUGSEPSCORE
1Hinxworth63985978978002941
2HCA63854640762002256
3Howard43656728824002208
4Elswood43349428609001386
5A4S03456561495001512
6Abbey0329826728100846
7GDB02133047800611

 

Juniour

PositionTEAMPOINTSPLAYEDMAYJUNJULAUGSEPSCORE
1HCA303202322001965006188
2GDB233106017741691004525
3Abbey2338571252879002988
4Stortford22316003541532003486
5Hinxworth202141112240002635
6Elswood1233579961428002781
7Howard1220524560001084
8Royston52350181000531