Summer League 2022 - Individual

Summer League 2022 Individual Final Results

Recurve

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Carl NormanHoward5845916116275913004
2Jack CorpsRoyston5795455905865552855
3James JacksonElswood5885615795555652848
4Nigel BoardmanStortford5655365435655792788
5Simon WeightHoward5115725935875222785
6Steven PyneStortford5554835405685902736
7Stuart BarberStortford5095165695555612710
8Michael WrightRoyston5625315215475412702
9Deborah MartinRoyston5335215105845312679
10Dave ToonElswood5285094915515332612
11Coomaren VencatasawmyRoyston5165035285165452608
12Peter SweetmanStortford5044975095325652607
13Sam SlatterHoward4704544845665522526
14Gavin RumbleElswood5214994654485102443
15Andrew CoxRoyston4684654615194762389
16Tim GriffithsAbbey05485575605162181
17Adam ClarricoatesElswood55953550705422143
18Nigel BookerElswood53652449405362090
19Rebecca BourneStortford4204134792863951993
20Jamie CattrellRoyston52704665093921894
21Harvey PhipsonGDB50243342948501849
22John QuickAbbey41604544954641829
23Paul BrowneHCA005915895901770
24Tammy LaiRoyston47304364254351769
25Matt HeathHCA3054273642593781733
26John HartfieldHoward584054958401717
27Tony MurphyHCA36947542544301712
28Maggie JohnstonAbbey41144104434091704
29Joe GriffithsAbbey04204334174171687
30Keith GoodallRoyston43141843339701679
31Nick BonfieldHCA052052255401596
32Carl JoslinGDB46037740833801583
33Sandra JacksonGDB36841236604121558
34Graham StylesGDB03683044534231548
35John WheatcroftStortford33936843436001501
36Paul ManthropeStortford03843633853451477
37Said AlizadehAbbey004374915061434
38Mark BishopRoyston464528004331425
39Andrew BoltonHCA048704584681413
40Matt CassGDB2642203232782891374
41Philippa ArmatageAbbey004674284261321
42Andrew WheatlandGDB415473428001316
43Mick StoddartHoward003695104251304
44William SayersAbbey28636325903761284
45William LiversidgeGDB0006075941201
46Mark ColesStortford034936204731184
47Peter DevlinHCA352403038901144
48Matt SmithHoward0054459901143
49Andrew McClellandAbbey5730004931066
50Luke BrownGDB0475528001003
51Paul WilliamsRoyston500000492992
52Tim Vine-LottElswood051004820992
53Chris HardingRoyston481480000961
54Patrick WrightHCA332061400946
55Andrew CoxRoyston468465000933
56David WarnerHoward475004580933
57Sam Kitson-PlattRoyston004494820931
58Ian KennedyStortford041904640883
59Chris HaleAbbey004584200878
60Keith EdwardsGDB26302460339848
61Carlie MaddrenGDB25102730310834
62Mark MouzourisHCA422039800820
63Conor BookerElswood003774410818
64Sammy MasonStortford000365424789
65David MizenGDB003704130783
66Philip SawyerAbbey042103620783
67Matt HuntStortford034604260772
68Stephen SanagranStortford21219927600687
69Kevin BarrettHoward0663000663
70Miguel BritoAbbey5970000597
71Jonathan EdgarAbbey0000590590
72John AlboneRoyston334023200566
73Niloy BaruaHoward0005520552
74Richard StedhamHoward0538000538
75Andrew TustinStortford0000530530
76Peter BrownHCA0052600526
77Jason LopezHCA0000525525
78Jeremy GodfreyStortford0005160516
79David CocksHCA0051100511
80Mike LordElswood0050700507
81Stuart MouldGDB001510336487
82Robert RandHoward0004760476
83Barry ClarkElswood0047600476
84Gavin RumbleElswood0046500465
85Penny CopseyAbbey4530000453
86Anita RanaElswood0045000450
87Keith LancasterRoyston0004490449
88Andrew FrostElswood0044400444
89Maurizio MiccolisStortford0000419419
90Adrian MillsHoward0040500405
91David ElliotHoward0039900399
92Nicky WallaceElswood0039200392
93Clive DottGDB0382000382
94Kaldip ChohanAbbey3820000382
95Conor BookerElswood0037700377
96John FyfeElswood0037700377
97Liz CockingsElswood0036400364
98Nic CordenHCA0000337337
99Neil PatonAbbey0003340334
100Rosie SmithStortford0003280328
101Rudi LaskowiczElswood0032700327
102Radha BaanElswood0031400314
103Enrico PlacciHoward0000312312
104Jason SmithHCA0031200312
105Graham BlairStortford3090000309
106Laura YoungStortford3060000306
107Chlotilde ChohanAbbey2920000292
108Peter ManningsStortford2790000279
109Jason HowardGDB0000274274
110Kallum ChohanAbbey2730000273
111Dani FilipeGDB0026300263
112Dennis LawtherHoward0022900229
113Tony HaliwellStortford0002140214
114Tom RayGDB2130000213
115Yolanda HowardGDB0000211211
116Luke MardellHoward0000210210
117Leila AbidiaStortford0000141141
118Iris ManthorpeStortford00003434
119Mark BishopRoyston000000

Compound

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Neil BridgewaterHinxworth7107047057057053529
2Stuart BarberStortford6856836886806893425
3Mick GeorgeElswood6726846676846843391
4Rachel BoyntonStortford6666616666646693326
5John HartfieldHoward6586656676696613320
6David WhiteHinxworth6496246406256533191
7Dave ToonElswood6356166406376423170
8Richard FerneeHinxworth6196306266186243117
9Glenn ButterworthHinxworth639006366331908
10Theuns DaviesHoward658059961001867
11Annette SkuseAbbey583005855981766
12Brian Murrell HCA6826750001357
13Jonathan EdgarAbbey0068067401354
14Malcolm NorthAbbey6276460001273
15Alan BishopHoward0600548001148
16David WaymanHinxworth0006460646
17Ben WaylandAbbey6130000613
       
       
       

Longbow

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Steve WestonHinxworth2973583783783661777
2Steve KingBerkhamsted3723033173493351676
3Dave ChudleyHinxworth3173392633353131567
4Adrain MillsHoward2712252692901931248
5Derek BridgewaterHinxworth25736702933071224
6Jason Wakelin-SmithElswood1772112892412421160
7Julian BarnesElswood2681910250281990
8Peter BrownHCA30833227500915
9Justin HallsAbbey0111186207206710
10Debby LilleyBerkhamsted00277222190689
11Ian HayesHCA22923222700688
12Robert RandHoward02360198217651
13Steve ScarboroughBerkhamsted256276000532
14Graham LoweHoward217000157374
15Tim GriffithsAbbey000109198307
16Julia OliverHCA0236000236
17Richard StedhamHoward0019300193

Barebow

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Barry ClarkElswood5634805124804952530
2Cliff ParkeElswood4815284354204642328
3Tony DawsonHinxworth3954324084284482111
4Peter BrownHCA4534664623563262063
5Peter SweetmanStortford3753924433864372033
6Darren MascallStortford4033783984133831975
7Louis TsamadosGDB3343763853804171892
8Paul ShepherdBerkhamsted2673443173253081561
9Dave WilliamsElswood000484490974
10Debby LilleyBerkhamsted304003440648
11Gordon RumseyGDB010985144169507
12Carole GirlingHinxworth216000275491
13Peter MarshallBerkhamsted0000421421
14Lee WilliamsHinxworth0032300323
15Bob TuckerBerkhamsted0271000271
16Steve RushtonBerkhamsted0026200262
17Kath ScottHinxworth015700104261
18Nic CordenHCA0002450245
19Adam PhilipsGDB0000233233
20Matt LaceyGDB1860000186
21Yean GiazziHCA0017100171

Juniors

POSITIONNAMEAge GrpBowCLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Olivia GriffithsL U18RAbbey0002170217
1Star AustinL U16RStortford51647846304401897
2Sophia ColesL U16RStortford042541904791323
3Sophie MaddrenL U16RGDB420038504321237
4Mai NelsonL U16RGDB02402910358889
5Gladys LamL U16RAbbey0000516516
1Sophie DymondL U14RAbbey58104795675682195
2Emily YoungL U14RStortford53356106004712165
3Ivy SawyerL U14RAbbey559512053001601
4Amy HancockL U14RStortford460049303901343
5Beatrice PhipsonL U14RGDB4180000418
1Sarah LaskowiczL U12RElswood37345842803751634
2Asha FyfeL U12RElswood004494580907
3Merial BlairL U12RStortford3120000312
4Isla TisdaleL U12RStortford2790000279
5Lana CopseyL U12RAbbey2690000269
1Marcus ChanG U18RStortford046303090772
1Ewan Wakelin-SmithG U16RElswood4074154294653772093
2Bryn Wakelin-SmithG U16RElswood34903914184691627
3Walt RussellG U16RElswood37203423422841340
4Macsen HowardG U16RGDB027500291566
5Midas TangG U16RAbbey5350000535
6Sami FyfeG U16RElswood0023300233
1Aeden CacanindinG U14RGDB046947803921339
2Ayman ChowG U14RGDB172267000439
3Ollie WallaceG U14RElswood0302000302
4Joseph OconnorG U14RStortford2890000289
1James ManningsG U12RStortford1620000162
 
1Tabitha SmithL U12CHCA0021800218
2Aurora SmithL U12CHCA0015300153
1Jasmine RumseyL U14BBGDB03784915285931990
2Kaitlyn MasonL U14BBAbbey000372547919
3Anastacia MiccolisL U14BBStortford000269415684
1Elsa GiazziL U12BBHCA456442389001287
2Mariella HaleL U12BBAbbey000369367736
3Sophie WatsonL U12BBGDB001220249371
1Lucas RumseyG U16BBGDB22902770226732
2Will SamiG U16BBElswood334394000728
3Archie MorrisG U16BBHCA0349000349
1Dillon Edwards QuailG U14BBHCA55346652504401984
1Charlie SamiG U12BBElswood321287000608
2Harry SamiG U12BBElswood253349000602