Summer League 2023 - Individual

Recurve

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Carl NormanHoward5945956136116163029
2Jack CorpsRoyston5746125856145682953
3Andrew TustinStortford5695795115665812806
4Deborah MartinRoyston5405415625825492774
5Stuart BarberStortford5445825375535342750
6Andrew FrostElswood5515385355485762748
7Niloy BaruaHoward5325315465445592712
8Barry ClarkElswood5465315215455382681
9Michael WrightRoyston5595075705065222664
10Jamie CattrellRoyston4934604535715102487
11Tammy LaiRoyston4825154685114742450
12Paul BrowneHCA05826305936012406
13Stuart MouldGDB4474474275364942351
14Andrew CoxRoyston4944634754674472346
15Mick StoddartHoward4824304294485102299
16Matt SmithHoward57957005755642288
17Sam SlatterHoward52855357358202236
18Peter SweetmanStortford5084064244524222212
19Nigel BoardmanStortford54953955405642206
20Philippa ArmatageAbbey4514084354134442151
21Dave ToonElswood53752405455272133
22Coomaren VencatasawmyRoyston05275175444942082
23Tim Vine-LottElswood53752152904872074
24Chris HardingRoyston48151552554302064
25Tony MurphyHCA3624134573744022008
26Tommy BaxterHCA3493714553874171979
27Carl JoslinGDB4143813784413321946
28Darren ButterfieldHoward3473533674304041901
29Dennis LawtherHoward3953474413403741897
30Sam SwiftRoyston36350246850001833
31William SayersAbbey3403553264203801821
32Keith EdwardsGDB3453313104044261816
33Adam CarricoatesElswood058505996111795
34Simon WeightHoward059759205841773
35Jonathan EdgarAbbey058559256101738
36John QuickAbbey43543504134151698
37Kuldip ChohanAbbey03774154224251639
38Matt HeathHCA3214003663262151628
39Said AlizadehAbbey03543804933741601
40David HudsonHCA04414183653641588
41Yolanda HowardGDB41333134846501557
42Rebecca BourneStortford37838536704021532
43Gary MasonAbbey2552873233573081530
44Alastair FaggAbbey03543944063331487
45Mike LordElswood004735284521453
46Andrew BoltonHCA446048604931425
47Peter BrownHCA004863994521337
48Paul ManthropeStortford33135732103081317
49Colette BridgenStortford34129403263371298
50Sandra JacksonGDB459004214031283
51Mark ColesStortford044434904761269
52Barney BottRoyston003284344801242
53William LiversidgeGDB6250617001242
54Chris HaleAbbey380356040701143
55Maggie JohnstonAbbey371373038901133
56Stephen SagaranStortford02792952452851104
57David WooHoward0054605371083
58Clotilde ChohanAbbey02352552852801055
59Nigel BookerElswood0048851601004
60Harry Ives-KeelerGDB003495860935
61Luke BrownGDB441047800919
62Keith LancasterRoyston000457455912
63Matt HuntStortford477043100908
64Maurizio MiccolisStortford428000475903
65Eden de BruijnStortford29127233200895
66Anita RanaElswood000474379853
67Liuxin HaoElswood000426427853
68Darren MascallStortford000445403848
69Keith GoodallRoyston365000456821
70John AlboneRoyston33623900238813
71Siobhan MallaghanStortford2421231770258800
72Steven EdwardsStortford037500422797
73Matthew TinsonElswood000350441791
74Terry CrockerHoward356342000698
75Kat ShannRoyston003603280688
76Jason HowardGDB236043500671
77Matt CassGDB294260000554
78Simon JonesAbbey5350000535
79Jason LapuzHoward0512000512
80Nigel ScholesGDB0005060506
81Tony FergusonAbbey0000501501
82Ulf SchaeferElswood0005000500
83Gavin RumbleElswood4880000488
84Dave ElliotHoward012700349476
85Louis TsamadosGDB0004710471
86Paul WilliamsRoyston4540000454
87Jonathan ApplebyGDB0000454454
88Brian MurrellHCA0000444444
89Simon BlackwellElswood0004410441
90Nic CordenHCA0429000429
91Andy SmithElswood0004180418
92Lydia Ellis-BaumberAbbey0004120412
93Dave MunfordHoward3960000396
94Carlie MaddrenGDB0003810381
95John WheatcroftStortford0003710371
96Brian LambAbbey3570000357
97Stuart WilkieGDB0003480348
98Leon StonerHoward2260000226
99Mel sandfordStortford2190000219
100Roy PowellStortford0001880188
101Ben SmithHoward0120000120

Compound

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Neil BridgewaterHinxworth7077027127147093544
2Stuart BarberStortford6806826806896863417
3Mick GeorgeElswood6786756856886813407
4David WhiteHinxworth6626646686896833366
5Jonathan EdgarAbbey6766786906746353353
6Rachel BoyntonStortford6746496396696723303
7Peter MarshallBerkhamsted6496516716626583291
8Gavin BrowneGDB6476406386496653239
9Dave ToonElswood6156406406236463164
10Bradley ScarboroughBerkhamsted6426346306236113140
11Paul HiglettGDB06386606516622611
12John MeischkeGDB662644622001928
13Adrian BurroughsBerkhamsted610581006271818
14Annette SkuseAbbey590596057001756
15Ben RaynerHinxworth7030698001401
16John HartfieldHoward0006550655
17Theuns DaviesHoward0608000608
18Ben WaylandAbbey0000568568
19Alan BishopHoward5660000566

Longbow

POSITIONNAMECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Steve KingBerkhamsted3042903433253451607
2Steve WestonHinxworth2343643343493091590
3Dave ChudleyHinxworth3092542873022841436
4Richard StedhamHoward2882412413672991436
5Jason Wakelin-SmithElswood2363252453203041430
6Adrain MillsHoward2372602302512671245
7Justin HallsAbbey2551872222271991090
8Peter BrownHCA1971911422692311030
9Julian BarnesElswood23923928625601020
10Matt RossBerkhamsted02612532582341006
11Robert JonesStortford2770211273194955
12Rebecca BourneStortford204204212198134952
13Stuart BarberStortford210245221119131926
14Steve ScarboroughBerkhamsted334234000568
15Paul JacksonHCA256000270526
16Brian MurrellHCA001712350406
17Julia OliverHCA0180000180
18Nick LockettElswood0000150150
19Laura EdgarAbbey00009191

Barebow

POSITIONNAMEBOWSTYLECLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
1Barry ClarkRElswood5464875215655652684
2Louis TsamadosRGDB4554905035004702418
3Peter BrownRHCA3904423994664162113
4Nicola WallaceRElswood4072814344634702055
5Peter SweetmanRStortford3744394423854062046
6Stuart BarberRStortford3924084014204042025
7Cliff ParkeRElswood47504223894311717
8Dave WilliamsRElswood44339142642001680
9Maggie JohnstonRAbbey03523743964101532
10Lizzie SheardRBerkhamsted37041039232001492
11Adam PhilipsRGDB36934742332201461
12Enrico PlacciAHoward2432852552953081386
13Paul ShepherdRBerkhamsted033634835701041
14Siobhan WhiteRHoward042338300806
15Richard FerneseRHinxworth373032700700
16Steve RushtonFBerkhamsted027600255531
17Peter MarshallRBerkhamsted0044300443
18Laura EdgarRAbbey015102780429
19Gordon RumseyRGDB109000301410
20Luke BrownRGDB0003640364
21Nic CordenRHCA0363000363
22Janet TullyRElswood0000299299
23John RowleyRElswood0246000246
24Kath ScottFHinxworth13000990229
25Bob TuckerRBerkhamsted2080000208
26Steve McNultyABerkhamsted0000191191
27Yean GiazziRHCA0015300153

Juniors

Age GrpPOSITIONNAMEBowCLUBMAYJUNJULAUGSEPTOTAL
W U181Sophia ColesRStortford003050363668
W U182Charlotte SmithRHoward0005060506
W U183Sophie MaddrenRGDB0001630163
W U161Rosie Lawther-PrattRHoward052853405011563
W U162Molly GravenorRStortford426439000865
W U163Amy HancockRStortford0000422422
W U151Emily YoungRStortford043104684981397
W U141Sophie DymondRAbbey6686145876446353148
W U142Inka HendricksRHoward06225905865982396
W U121Sarah LaskowiczRElswood0558483001041
W U122Sophia BaruaRHoward2740000274
M U181Ewan Wakelin-SmithRElswood041104070818
M U182Lucas Viudez-CalzadaRHoward032500129454
M U161Lewis HudsonRHCA04154592842181376
M U162Elliot TinsonRElswood0003370337
M U163Ryan StonerRHoward3160000316
M U151Bryn Wakelin-SmithRElswood034904783521179
M U152Callum CayleyRStortford54000054
M U141Thomas StoddartRHoward49947404855401998
M U142Austin HudsonRHCA02853304394401494
M U143Finnley MasonRAbbey40502260305936
M U144Harry FransRStortford0004610461
M U121Alby Chun LeungRElswood0590005211111
M U122Connor Mallaghan ForsythRStortford349021100560
M U123Harry FransRStortford5500000550
M U124William MasseyRHoward3970000397
M U125Darius HoRStortford3590000359
W U151Jasmine RumseyBBGDB1801812362551751027
W U141Kaitlyn MasonBBAbbey53349735453201916
W U142Keira RumseyBBGDB174003290503
W U143Elsa GiazziBBHCA0028100281
W U121Mariella HaleBBAbbey406373045901238
W U122Hellena JanesBBGDB000465481946
W U123Sophie WatsonBBGDB0000365365
M U181Lucas RumseyBBGDB000151181332
M U161William SamiBBElswood315359036401038
M U162Dillon Edwards-QuaillBBHCA0000214214
M U141Charlie SamiBBElswood27733802100825
M U142Arjun Di PintoBBAbbey0297000297
M U121Jenson JeffreyBBGDB488488537001513
M U122Ted ClarricoatesBBElswood029100339630