Winter League 2021/22 - Frostbite Individual

Winter League 2021/22 Frostbite Individual Final Results

Recurve

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Matt SmithHoward3293333283173281635
2Carl NormanHoward3143153303203301609
3Jack CorpsRoyston3193093073103081553
4Brian HayesHCA3133093063083161552
5Peter BrownHCA3053123023103031532
6Richard StedhamHoward3093193122932971530
7Nick BonfieldHCA2943083053083091524
8Mike LordElswood3123053113002921520
9David CocksHCA3103152982873011511
10Bob ScalesHinxworth2973063062963041509
11Michael WrightRoyston3023083112762971494
12Gavin RumbleElswood2912653062823101454
13Deborah MartinRoyston2793052893022781453
14Paul WilliamsRoyston2992682892663151437
15Iain BeatonBerkhamsted2922602942772991422
16Tom ColegroveHinxworth2972782852672771404
17Graham StylesGDB2822602772772271323
18Nigel BookerElswood30030731530301225
19Nigel BoardmanStortford31003003053061221
20Coomaren VencatasawmyRoyston29031031003011211
21Carl JoslinGDB2592062302552381188
22Steve KingBerkhamsted28930928829401180
23Craig MurrayStortford29528029903011175
24Andrew CoxRoyston29102972752851148
25Ken BlytheBerkhamsted29527829425201119
26Steven EdwardsStortford02352682822821067
27Becca BourneStortford1232342022512511061
28Neil BridgewaterHinxworth335344342001021
29Tom BlytheBerkhamsted28926026920201020
30Sandra JacksonGDB24702572572411002
31Jeremy GodfreyStortford30231200305919
32Darren MascallStortford1642492352700918
33Paul ManthorpeStortford2312652142030913
34Andrew FrostElswood29100309303903
35David WarnerHoward29900294307900
36Rob AtkinsonHinxworth30002883040892
37Tim Vine-LottElswood02963072850888
38Niloy BaruaHoward31502710298884
39Jamie CattrellRoyston30202982720872
40Andrew BoltonHCA02833030274860
41Chris HardingRoyston02712850272828
42Ken BowenHinxworth00285239256780
43Jason LapuzHCA003303280658
44James D’sylvaStortford313315000628
45Dave ToonElswood003080308616
46Colin RaynerHCA316029400610
47Adam ClarricoatesElswood031900291610
48Robert RandHoward027302920565
49Steve PriorBerkhamsted00197127227551
50Luke BrownGDB000275275550
51Paul SuchodolskiBerkhamsted025100257508
52Nigel ScholesGDB247022100468
53Mark ColesStortford171257000428
54Keith EdwardsGDB018522000405
55Matthew CassGDB016600239405
56Julian CloseHinxworth3050000305
57Graham CortonHoward0291000291
58Sam SlatterHoward0027800278
59Peter SweetmanStortford2770000277
60Nic CordenHCA0000277277
61Andrew WheatlandGDB2750000275
62Clive DottGDB0002720272
63Jack BridgewaterHinxworth0265000265
64Jeff WilliamsHinxworth0000237237
65Carlie MaddrenGDB0226000226
66Lois BeatonBerkhamsted2100000210
67Anita RanaElswood2070000207

Compound

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Neil BridgewaterHinxworth3563593593593571790
2Stuart BarberStortford3513543533513561765
3David WaymanHinxworth3533483543473501752
4Rachel BoyntonStortford3403403473483481723
5Peter MarshallBerkhamsted3393373463423291693
6Craig OveringtonRoyston2832773052762771418
7Theuns DaviesHoward03373433273401347
8Adrian BlewettHCA352345348001045
9Brian MurrellHCA338000342680
10Peter StaceyRoyston330032000650
11Adrian BurroughsBerkhamsted315031000625
12Alan BishopHoward0032000320

Longbow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANMARTotal
1Dave ChudleyHinxworth190205246221862
2Julia OliverHCA198214202174788
3Peter BrownHCA183201170216770
4Steve KingBerkhamsted198202193163756
5Derek BridgewaterHinxworth168169214200751
6Robert RandHoward182156178185701
7Steve ScarboroughBerkhamsted216153155175699
8Paul JacksonHCA156173183154666
9Steve WestonHinxworth2380177227642
10Richard StedhamHoward165146111141563
11Ian HayesHCA02171950412
12Matt RossBerkhamsted00178164342
13Adrian MillsHoward00182144326
14Jeanne SpoonerHCA11878900286

Barebow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANMARTotal
1Barry ClarkElswood2852892972951166
2Barbara WilliamsHCA2762772822911126
3Peter BrownHCA2622652492851061
4Debby LilleyBerkhamsted2432452380726
5Bob TuckerBerkhamsted0239208189636
6Lizzie SheardBerkhamsted2191960175590
7Lee WilliamsHinxworth1550201230586
8John KerseyElswood28802570545
9Cliff ParkeElswood02570238495
10Tony DawsonHinxworth236000236
11Kath ScottHinxworth0007373