Winter League 2021/22 - Portsmouth Individual

Winter League 2021/22 Portsmouth Individual Final Results

Recurve

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Kieron Lehmann-MayneRickmansworth5715675735665302807
2Jack CorpsRoyston5655585655595542801
3Jeremy GodfreyStortford5485725545595582791
4Nigel BookerElswood5545685575455632787
5Nigel BoardmanStortford5395475635595632771
6Tim GriffithsAbbey5455585575595522771
7Michael WrightRoyston5465595515625482766
8Deborah MartinRoyston5455465525405532736
9Andrew FrostElswood5315405535525452721
10Adam ClarricoatesElswood5385315565535382716
11Coomaren VencatasawmyRoyston5555475465295382715
12Mike LordElswood5505435395455332710
13Brain HayesHCA5435425415385402704
14Gavin RumbleElswood5315295415345462681
15Rob AtkinsonHinxworth5355335185255522663
16Hannah EadesBerkhamsted5235345345375232651
17Jamie SuchodolskiBerkhamsted5135215415435302648
18Peter BrownHCA5235205305375372647
19Paul WilliamsRoyston5155325335355242639
20Bob ScalesHinxworth5355175405295152636
21Ken BlytheBerkhamsted5405205275355122634
22David CocksHCA5355405295125112627
23John QuickAbbey5255285135295322627
24Graham StylesGDB5365235025205432624
25Nick BonfieldHCA4955135305385382614
26Darren MascallStortford5035045295244942554
27Anita RanaElswood4874924915035102483
28Stephen EdwardsStortford5104904994604722431
29Mark ColesStortford4374864885095092429
30Becca BourneStortford4324695245034982426
31Kevin BarrettHoward58758858258602343
32Neil BridgewaterHinxworth58058056758202309
33Carl NormanHoward54754356057202222
34Matt SmithHoward55855355555302219
35Craig MurrayStortford53353553754302148
36Peter SweetmanStortford52154254453702144
37Clive DottGDB52505345345472140
38Steve KingBerkhamsted52653252853202118
39Niloy BaruaHoward53750153552302096
40Richard StedhamHoward52649552052602067
41Jacky ToonElswood51348652452702050
42Luke BrownGDB04965055195162036
43William SayersAbbey05015005005152016
44John WheatcroftStortford43504824814901888
45Andrew McClellandAbbey540005575491646
46James D’SylvaStortford556548052801632
47Iain BeatonBerkhamsted005295435561628
48Manish PopliRickmansworth531054454801623
49Said AlizadehAbbey005435415391623
50Julian CloseHinxworth541005385231602
51Penny CopseyAbbey005295355131577
52Graham CortonHoward005035285441575
53Maurizio MiccolisStortford524005105341568
54Jack BridgewaterHinxworth526518051301557
55Tom ColegroveHinxworth005105065261542
56Barbara AnscombeBerkhamsted051651250201530
57Vernon DunhillGDB505490005041499
58Mick StoddartHoward004735135081494
59Tom BlytheBerkhamsted519484004811484
60Rosie SmithStortford048149649801475
61Sharon AstleyHoward048848448801460
62Brian LambAbbey047147505041450
63David TisdaleStortford004824524701404
64David ElliottHoward043644504711352
65Paul BrowneHCA0054557101116
66Jason LapuzHCA0546056601112
67Anthony FergusonAbbey5290005511080
68Allan CarterGDB5405350001075
69Sam SlatterHoward0005415271068
70Dave ToonElswood5180052101039
71Andrew WheatlandGDB5104980001008
72Mario CamilloRickmansworth4915090001000
73Daniel FilipeGDB004994990998
74Andrew SomervilleElswood004964990995
75Ken BowenHinxworth005184750993
76John FyfeElswood004880491979
77Stuart BarberStortford004984780976
78Ahsan RazviStortford000443533976
79Sandra JacksonGDB004804880968
80Michael WhiteRickmansworth468004650933
81Steve WhalenHoward045800459917
82Dennis LawtherHoward004190457876
83Miguel BritoAbbey0000562562
84Colin RaynerHCA5440000544
85James JacksonElswood0000539539
86Adrian CurrallRickmansworth0053700537
87Mia HarelRickmansworth003280206534
88John ThornleyHinxworth0000532532
89Tim Vine-LottElswood0000526526
90David WaymanHinxworth0519000519
91Harvey PhipsonGDB0000519519
92Clive TocherElswood0000508508
93David WarnerHoward0005040504
94Conor BookerElswood0050400504
95Ian DavittHoward0503000503
96Steven PyneStortford0005010501
97Paul SuchodolskiBerkhamsted0000501501
98Maggie JohnsonAbbey4950000495
99Andrew BoltonHCA0000492492
100Dave PowellElswood0004920492
101Rudi LaskowiczElswood4910000491
102Berys SheenHoward0487000487
103Robert AiginElswood4860000486
104Jenny WilliamsAbbey0484000484
105Kevan AhmadiRickmansworth0047800478
106Oskar WhalenHoward0000473473
107John SmithHoward0000471471
108Paul ManthorpeStortford4590000459
109Yumi KonoRickmansworth4520000452
110Simon BlackwellElswood0448000448
111Charlotte SmithHoward0000444444
112Jo LaymenElswood0389000389
113Gavin RussellElswood0371000371
114Thomas StoddartHoward0000204204

Compound

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Neil BridgewaterHinxworth5955955945955952974
2Stuart BarberStortford5845835805765822905
3David WaymanHinxworth5805805765825842902
4Jonty EdgarAbbey5785785795785752888
5Adrian CurrallRickmansworth5695765725695732859
6Rachel BoyntonStortford5725725775655712857
7Peter MarshallBerkhamsted5575645705685702829
8Adrian BurroughsBerkhamsted5445655505535412753
9Richard PhilpottElswood5265335455405362680
10Clive ErlebachElswood5385135415335102635
11John HartfieldHoward578557573001708
12Paul HiglettGDB561560055201673
13Peter BurfordRickmansworth549546552001647
14Adam ZacksElswood533548549001630
15Annette SkuseAbbey543005335381614
16Cathy ErlebachElswood047646944301388
17Brian MurrellHCA0057605801156
18Malcolm NorthAbbey0056405681132
19Claire ByfieldRickmansworth0005435481091
20Lachlan HysenAbbey0005475331080
21Thunes DaviesHoward5690000569
22Alan BrishopHoward0005650565
23Ian DavittHoward0056100561
24Mick GeorgeElswood0000561561
25James JacksonElswood0000543543
26Bruce LindsellElswood5360000536
27Kelly ChapmanGDB77000134211

Longbow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Derek BridgewaterHinxworth3784083974114322026
2Steve WestonHinxworth4144163603874131990
3Peter BrownHCA3843683373924131894
4Steve KingBerkhamsted3733743533923511843
5Paul JacksonHCA3793263064043951810
6Julian BarnesElswood3453863243233481726
7Dave ChudleyHinxworth004053974071209
8Julia OliverHCA036936303631095
9Steve ScarboroughBerkhamsted031600436752
10Carter QuahElswood01622563130731
11Dennis LawtherHoward01930157179529
12Adrian MillsHoward3810000381
13Graham loweHoward3770000377
14Steve RushtonBerkhamsted3570000357
15Jason Wakelin-SmithElswood0000318318
16Richard StedhamHoward0028100281
17Debby LilleyBerkhamsted0002700270
18Warren BrownBerkhamsted0026800268
19Jacky ToonElswood2480000248
20Patricia WebbHoward0019900199

Barebow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Barry ClarkElswood5225335265315402652
2Anoosh LiddellRickmansworth5335115395285302641
3Maggie JohnsonAbbey4814745114965042466
4Peter BrownHCA4844844784944852425
5Lee WilliamsHinxworth4083694234334512084
6Dave WilliamsElswood51053250752402073
7Barbara WilliamsHCA49649748750101981
8Kathy SeymourRickmansworth48845704594641868
9Bob TuckerBerkhamsted3733164123544091864
10Debby LilleyBerkhamsted44648446804661864
11Jenny WilliamsAbbey004514734911415
12Lizzie SheardBerkhamsted000378412790
13Cliff ParkeElswood0000506506
14Tim GriffithsAbbey0500000500
15William ThorneRickmansworth0047400474
16Nick BonfieldHCA0000391391
17Elizabeth HowardAbbey3150000315
18Kath ScottHinxworth0000237237

Juniors

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotalGroup
1Midas TangAbbey5865735805725752886G U16 r
2Sophia ColesStortford4804944894914682422L U16 r
3Joe GriffithsAbbey4725004854854762418G U18 r
4William LiversidgeGDB05795825825832326G U16 r
5Emily YoungStortford3803904164413942021L U14 r
6Lily-May CoxStortford46845142748101827L U12 c
7Bryn Wakelin-SmithElswood45004554614491815G U14 r
8Dillion Edwards-QuailHCA3543173513434141779G U14 b
9Ewan Wakelin-SmithElswood45004804753591764G U16 r
10Alex CocksHCA4042903553692261644G U14 r
11Christopher YoungStortford41135339047801632G U18 r
12William SamiElswood03534093723871521G U14 b
13Lucas RumseyGDB003703703881128G U16 b
14Carys WilliamsStortford42301812952231122L U14 r
15Samrath FyfeElswood002744103591043G U14 r
16Amy HancockStortford42301813720976L U14 r
17Olivia GriffithsAbbey004060430836L U16 r
18Charlotte SmithHoward003804250805L U16 r
19Sophie DymondAbbey000390395785L U12 r
20Walt RussellElswood034600415761G U16 r
21Macsen HowardGDB031600400716G U16 r
22Mai NelsonGDB003303300660G U16 r
23Benjamin KleinotElswood308000304612G U16 r
24Max BotcherbyHCA0526000526G U18 r
25Kallum CholanAbbey0000477477G U18 r
26Josh LambertElswood002560212468G U12 r
27Taye StephensAbbey0004160416G U16 b
28Charlie SamiElswood019100218409G U12 b
29Keerthana AppandairajAbbey0400000400L U16 r
30Sam BarclayElswood0000400400G U18 r
31Isla TisdaleStortford001740221395L U12 r
32Ivy SawyerAbbey3910000391L U14 r
33Joseph O’ConnorStortford0000339339G U14 r
34Ellie SmithStortford3270000327L ??? r
35Jonah BennettElswood2710000271G U16 r
36Nathan ZacksElswood0002600260G U12 r
37Ben HeathHCA2430000243G U16 r
38Lewis HudsonHCA0000226226G U16 l
32Milli McDonaghGDB0184000184G U16 r
33James ManningsStortford0094650159G U12 r
34Lana CopseyAbbey00081081L U12 r