Winter League 2022/23 Portsmouth Individual

Winter League 2022/23 Portsmouth Individual Results

Recurve

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Jack CorpsRoyston5685615765705702845
2Sam SlatterHoward5775545665615692827
3Simon WeightHoward5655705695575592820
4Nigel BoardmanStortford5605655655675632820
5Kieron Lehmann-MayneRickmansworth5705575675545652813
6Carl NormanHoward5675585645575602806
7Tim GriffithsAbbey5575615645555612798
8Andrew TustinStortford5555555605645602794
9Kevin HolyoakeChiltern5565585615565612792
10Adrian SnowChiltern5515545635565582782
11Deborah MartinRoyston5595505515505572767
12Adam ClarricoatesElswood5645525565355492756
13Stuart BarberStortford5445475465585562751
14Rob AtkinsonHinxworth5515435565425332725
15Andrew FrostElswood5465315575505382722
16Michael WrightRoyston5415415465535392720
17Gavin RumbleElswood5415315405385442694
18Coomaren VencatasawmyRoyston5425535355135492692
19Ken BlytheBerkhamsted5215385485505292686
20Iain BeatonBerkhamsted5575415475165172678
21Luke BrownGDB5455445035335412666
22Mike LordElswood5245295325295422656
23Chris HaleAbbey5235345325455212655
24Alan YauChiltern5355285225295362650
25Chris HardingRoyston4895335405115232596
26Bob ScalesHinxworth5115205345305002595
27Mark ColesStortford5105265365145062592
28Maggie JohnstonAbbey5335165175085142588
29John QuickAbbey5115135215145282587
30Andrew CoxRoyston5135015095265382587
31Lisjenkja HolyoakeChiltern5125025305275132584
32Paul WilliamsRoyston5374865045225212570
33Andrew WheatlandGDB5065225055285012562
34Sammy MasonStortford5194805035175412560
35Mick StoddartHoward4945235025095282556
36Becca BourneStortford5205055135055022545
37Tammy LaiRoyston5255105165004922543
38Ulf SchaeferElswood5054734875094952469
39Paul SushodolskiBerkhamsted4684965094994952467
40Paul HammonsChiltern4714895055025002467
41Nic CordenHCA4924944604834852414
42Tom ColegroveHinxworth5104624604644872383
43Derek McHattieHinxworth4414744564594522282
44Nigel BookerElswood56255756554202226
45Simon JonesAbbey05295375595562181
46James JacksonElswood54352805425282141
47Allan CarterGDB52705285455412141
48Peter O’BrienRickmansworth53752953105442141
49Niloy BaruaHoward53552953405332131
50Steve KingBerkhamsted52952954552602129
51Colin BassnettHinxworth4684683244274412128
52Lydia Ellis-BaumberAbbey52605145505282118
53Matt HuntStortford05175075365422102
54Stephen SagaranStortford4244554323744112096
55Sam SwiftRoyston05125165165162060
56Susie CroftStortford3853654074494272033
57Katy HarlingtonBerkhamsted50405055075092025
58Anita RanaElswood05085025124992021
59Peter BrownHCA04785184975011994
60Mike NisbetHoward48847705064901961
61Vernon DunhillGDB47704994894901955
62Steve WhalenHoward04914964904661943
63Tommy BaxterHCA48104714874761915
64Keith GoodallRoyston50304774534811914
65Carl JoslinGDB04824794604921913
66Mik BurnettHCA48304664744901913
67Sam MarkeyBerkhamsted43304765074821898
68David HudsonHCA47204484904621872
69Lois BeatonBerkhamsted48746204594421850
70Steve PriorBerkhamsted43846204554621817
71Kat ShannRoyston41038446144501700
72Graham BlairStortford49432837704681667
73Dave ToonElswood547005465421635
74Steven PyneStortford548005345471629
75Collette BridenStortford34904584493711627
76Tim Vine-LottElswood540005365491625
77Maurizio MiccolisStortford536005395241599
78Craig MurrayStortford005285145281570
79Peter SweetmanStortford528524051601568
80Andrew BoltonHCA004985355031536
81Keith LancasterRoyston048649850101485
82Jack BridgewaterHinxworth049049004851465
83Jason HowardGDB461049550601462
84Richard FloydHinxworth004994824791460
85Dennis LawtherHoward478004704851433
86Paul ManthorpeStortford004734544581385
87Neil HarknettHCA046304124391314
88Richard StedhamHoward0551524001075
89Manish PopliRickmansworth5190545001064
90Graham StylesGDB5245150001039
91Jason AllenbyGDB0005125271039
92Stuart MouldGDB5180005201038
93John WheatcroftStortford4880053701025
94Brian HayesHCA0503051601019
95Graham CortonHoward5224950001017
96Peter ManningsStortford4800005351015
97Kuldip ChohanAbbey0051704891006
98Dani FilipeGDB493501000994
99Erin WheatlandGDB511004760987
100Michael WhiteRickmansworth497479000976
101Andrew MorrisHoward472497000969
102David ElliottHoward004934720965
103Terence CrockerHoward000471477948
104Simon BlackwellElswood048245800940
105Clement SivapathamRickmansworth036445700821
106William LiversidgeGDB0000580580
107Paul BrowneHCA5690000569
108Matt SmithHoward0056200562
109Andrew McClellandAbbey5450000545
110Nick BonfieldHCA5370000537
111John HartfieldHoward5350000535
112Mario CamilloRickmansworth0005230523
113Claire ByfieldRickmansworth0518000518
114Pav BanselRickmansworth4960000496
115Matt HeathHCA0000493493
116Jacky ToonElswood4900000490
117Liz CockingElswood0049000490
118David WarnerHoward0049000490
119Robert ChiewBerkhamsted0000485485
120Robert RandHoward0004700470
121Dave PowellElswood0466000466
122Darren ButterfieldHoward0000466466
123Ray McleanElswood0045900459

Compound

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Neil BridgewaterHinxworth5935975985895982975
2Stuart BarberStortford5885845825805842918
3Jonty EdgarAbbey5745825695775752877
4Peter MarshallBerkhamsted5725695735715672852
5David WhiteHinxworth5725595695745722846
6Rachel BoyntonStortford5725655685655682838
7Adrian CurrallRickmansworth5675695625705682836
8Bradley ScarboroughBerkhamsted5615595525645602796
9Gavin BrowneGDB5635575585525552785
10Paul HiglettGDB56205625725682264
11John MeischkeGDB56356057057002263
12Claire ByfieldRickmansworth54705595375502193
13John HartfieldHoward566056956601701
14Dave ToonElswood568005385561662
15Richard PhilpottElswood005295435421614
16Ben RaynerHinxworth0005815881169
17Annette SkuseAbbey0054105501091
18Clive ErlebachElswood0522518001040
19Damir PongracRickmansworth0571000571
20Mick GeorgeElswood5670000567
21Ben WaylandAbbey5500000550
22Mick StoddartHoward0051500515
23Cathy ErlebachElswood0447000447

Barebow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Barry ClarkElswood5445375485545572740
2Cliff ParkeElswood5295265375345282654
3Anoosh LiddellRickmansworth5395085265355242632
4Darren MascallStortford4804764864945132449
5Stuart BarberStortford4814844724814922410
6Peter SweetmanStortford4694934794484902379
7Peter BrownHCA4514654884944712369
8Louis TsamadosGDB4874764594654432330
9Richard FerneeHinxworth4724384214733732177
10Bob TuckerBerkhamsted3993894003524031943
11Adam PhilipsGDB47804574574981890
12Enrico PlacciHoward3543813773783821872
13Rosa HaleAbbey3394003523334011825
14Lizzie SheardBerkhamsted40103623604161539
15William ThorneRickmansworth455444475001374
16Debby LilleyBerkhamsted455420434001309
17Elisa ParodiHinxworth388047642901293
18Kath ScottHinxworth195237184145206967
19Joe Di PintoAbbey00288362259909
20Gary CooperRickmansworth000448448896
21Nic CordenHCA406378000784
22Siobhan WhiteHoward319235000554
23Chris SullivanGDB4980000498
24Maggie JohnstonAbbey4510000451
25Steve RushtonBerkhamsted0003790379
26Jack HopgoodAbbey0000266266

Longbow

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotal
1Steve ScarboroughBerkhamsted4244764354644632262
2Steve KingBerkhamsted3904174324164292084
3Steve WestonHinxworth4354064223784092050
4Derek BridgewaterHinxworth4134174063674052008
5Robert JonesStortford4253904013503801946
6Jason Wakelin-SmithElswood3393523834304121916
7Dave ChudleyHinxworth4053923683963511912
8Julian BarnesElswood4013023143853281730
9Justin HallsAbbey3682972863723851708
10Peter BrownHCA3333453493233311681
11Adrian MillsHoward3622923343373521677
12Paul JacksonHCA35903533713401423
13Stuart BarberStortford37431529134801328
14Rebecca BourneStortford2202552163063141311
15James WalkerStortford364037838701129
16Richard StedhamHoward397343035001090
17Tim GriffithsAbbey439406000845
18Robert RandHoward314030900623
19Gary CooperRickmansworth285033000615
20Mick StoddartHoward290207000497
21Dennis LawtherHoward0000485485
22Rosie Lawther-PrattHoward000179276455
23David ElliottHoward002630178441
24Pat WebbHoward017716200339
25Alan HolmwoodHoward0001730173

Juniors

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotalBowGroup
1Ava DeaconChiltern5195115205205052575rW U18
2Edward ChanStortford4505005195255462540rM U16
3Ewan Wakelin-SmithElswood4774645224845042451rM U16
4Jess YerbyChiltern3635055185235022411rW U18
5William LiversidgeGDB59358958759602365rM U18
6Sophia ColesStortford4484454754384802286rW U16
7Midas TangAbbey56255656205732253rM U16
8Bryn Wakelin-SmithElswood4344404364634732246rM U14
9Aaron HalfordChiltern4434144263154452043rM U18
10Molly GravenorStortford3104204114294542024rW U16
11Daniel BleasdaleChiltern3133363684524661935rM U18
12Oliver SheffordChiltern03364104354191600rM U14
13Gordon ChanStortford526514050801548rM U16
14Sophie DymondAbbey415046004581333rW U14
15Elsie HalfordChiltern30431231040101327rW U16
16Emily YoungStortford407045103981256rW U14
17Ivy SawyerAbbey003964374181251rW U16
18Macsen HowardGDB414037702991090rM U16
19Alby Chun LeungElswood00225346421992rM U12
20Gladys LamAbbey000498490988rW U16
21Harry FranzStortford2080108287311914rM U14
22Sophie MasonStortford00272331282885rW U16
23Star AustinStortford000435441876rW U18
24Amy HancockStortford000409426835rW U16
25Marcus ChanStortford357000465822rM U18
26Mabel BennettChiltern003450460805rW U16
27Noah YeungChiltern401349000750rM U16
28Piper CheshireChiltern297003720669rW U18
29Erin HorswillStortford319003130632rW U16
30Chloe SmithChiltern000264355619rW U14
31Meriel BlairStortford15924319100593rW U12
32Remy AngelChiltern269312000581rM U14
33Felix ColeChiltern269306000575rM U12
34Eden De BruijnStortford0000461461rM U18
35Saira AjmalStortford002460197443rW U16
36Sophie MaddrenGDB4140000414rW U16
37James ManningsStortford9300153161407rM U12
38Mimi GeorgeElswood3720000372rW U16
39Lewis HudsonHCA0000369369rM U16
40Eshal AjmalStortford001970143340rW U14
41Hannah AbsalomChiltern3060000306rW U12
42Ellen CooneyStortford0002970297rW U14
43Bernice ShiuAbbey0000285285rW U16
44Massimo PettChiltern2650000265rM U12
45Jack JonesGDB2620000262rM U16
46Conor Mallaghan-ForsythStortford007166123260rM U12
47Sarah LaskowiczElswood2510000251rW U12
48Daniel NashChiltern0248000248rM U16
49Michael StoneGDB0000245245rM U14
50Josh LambertElswood0023700237rM U14
51Isabella GreenAbbey0000211211rW U16
52Darius HoStortford0000209209rM U12
53Aidan ChanAbbey0000181181rM U14
54Finn JonesGDB1460000146rM U14
55Austin HudsonHCA94000094rM U18
56William SamiElswood000000rM U16
           

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotalBowGroup
1Lewis HudsonHCA1710000171lM U16
2Austin HudsonHCA0001440144lM U18

POSITIONNAMECLUBNOVDECJANFEBMARTotalBowGroup
1William SamiElswood3993883583893821916bM U14
2Dillion Edwards-QuailHCA42504554253931698bM U14
3Lucas RumseyGDB37004053543761505bM U16
4William ThorneRickmansworth455444475001374bM U16
5Milli McDonaghGDB23821330803971156bW U16
6Kaitlyn MasonAbbey24026203472191068bW U14
7Arjun Di PintoAbbey00318270291879bM U16
8Jura HarknessGDB301003740675bW U18
9April PhillipsGDB24400225201670bW U14
10Damien BraceyGDB252023200484bM U16
11Ben O’BrienRickmansworth3940000394bM U16
12Jasmine RumseyGDB160018800348bW U14
13Harry O’BrienRickmansworth3450000345bM U16
14Mariella HaleAbbey000137205342bW U14
15Saphie MeischkeGDB0003170317bW U16
16Levi Le VackHCA0000287287bW U18
17Elsa GiazziHCA2470000247bW U14
18Anastacia MiccolisStortford2430000243bW U14
19Beatrice YoungGDB0000210210bW U14
20Pamela ShiuAbbey0000195195bW U14
21Charlie SamiElswood1230000123bM U14